Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd. China leading lathe machine supplier.
Home > Mini cnc lathe >

CK0660 swing diameter over bed 320mm cnc mini lathe machine with best service

Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-372-3700-288
Contact Person:
Miss Chirlie

CK0660 swing diameter over bed 320mm cnc mini lathe machine with best service

Brand Name : Xinheng
Model Number : CK0660
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1piece
Price : USD 4900/piece
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram, T/T, D/P, D/A, L/C
Supply Ability : 2000 pieces/year
Delivery Time : 15-60 days after payment
Packaging Details : Water-proof plastic film package with foam protection in each corner. Solid Seaworthy Wood Box Package with Steel Belt.
swing over bed : 320mm
swing over table : 80-150mm
spindle bore : 89mm
row of knife number : 4-8
weight : 950kg
spindle speed : 100-2500rpm
power of main motor : 4kw
Contact Now

CK0660 swing diameter over bed 320mm cnc mini lathe with service

The Horizontal bench lathe machine CK0640 can achieve automatic control, automatically process a variety of parts of the inner and outer ring, end face, slot, any conical surface, spherical and other public Inch cylinders, taper threads, etc. The biggest feature of the small lathe is the main use of spring chuck clip workpiece. This method is particularly suitable for small pieces of the workpiece clamping, and the operation branch is simple, a skilled worker can operate 2-3 machines at the same time.

Standard Configuration :


Processing accuracy (0.01mm)
Repeat positioning (0.01mm)
CNC system:GSK928, servo motor and drive
3-jaw chuck
Four station electric tool post
LED light
Spindle center, live center
Cooling system
Lighten system
Automatic lubrication system

Optional configure:


Control system: Siemens, Funuc, GSK 980TB/TC.
Linear guide way (high precision, high speed)
Hydraulic chuck 4" / 6"
Six-station turret or eight-station turret
Auto bar feeder


Product details:

Homemade flat bed cnc mini bench lathe for sale CK0640

Other benefits:

Group purchase price discount, Free design drawing, Free installation, Free debugging, Cheap accessories, etc.


Pay special attention to : one-time amount is large or a long-term cooperation, with discounts and additional services!!!

Product parameters


SpecifictionUnitCK0632CK0640CK0660CK6132CK6136
Swing diameter over bedmm200320320320360
Swing diameter over tablemm80-15090-15080-150160200
Row of knife number4--84--84--84--84--8
Spindle boremm3849896060
Spindle speedr/min100-2500100-2100100-1800150-2200150-2200
Cross strokemm380260380260260
Max.length of productionmm260500260750750
Rapid traversemm/minX:5000 Z:6000X:5000 Z:6000X:5000 Z:6000X:5000 Z:6000X:5000 Z:6000
Power of main motorkw3335.55.5
N.W.kg80090095017001700
L*W*Hmm1500*1000*15001980*1400*1650
Control systemcustomized require (GSK/SIEMENS/FUNUC)

Processing features:
The CNC machine tool processing features : accurate, fast, suitable for mass production. It has nothing to do with the operator experience, the mini lathe can process the complex shape, high precision parts which some general machine can not process. It can be processed after the multi-channel process, processing quality and stability, reduce the operation of labor intensity.
  • High precision (processing accuracy 0.01mm).
  • Repeat positioning(0.01mm)
  • Overall cast bed
  • Rail widening
  • Rail surface super audio quenching
  • Screw thicker
  • Precision bearings
  • Reinforced spindle motor
  • High rotation accuracy
  • Good shock resistance
  • High precision ball screw

Finished parts:

Homemade flat bed cnc mini bench lathe for sale CK0640

Packaging & Shipping

Homemade flat bed cnc mini bench lathe for sale CK0640Homemade flat bed cnc mini bench lathe for sale CK0640

Our Services

  • Free replacing parts available in the warranty period.
  • Cost price replacing parts available beyond the warranty period.
  • Quick action and reply for the technical questions at any time in the whole life of the machine.
  • Overseas after service center available in some region.
  • Engineer overseas service available on the requirement of customer(relative cost born by customer).
  • Free design drawing, free installation, free debugging, Cheap accessories.

About us

We specialized in lathe machine for 50 years, we are professional in precision machining. Covering conventional lathe,heavy duty lathe,high precision Pipe threading lathe, CNC machine tool equipment, spherical lathe,etc. We supply the lathe machine with high quality and pretty competitive price.We are a veteran factory in China, we provide global quality assurance services, more than the shelf life will also provide excellent service and low-cost accessories.

High stability CKH61125 metal heavy duty lathe machine price


Other products:

Homemade flat bed cnc mini bench lathe for sale CK0640


Product nameTypeSwing over bedMax.length of workpiece
Mini latheCK0640/32/36/50/60200~500mm38-60mm
Ordinary lathe machineCW6163/80/94630~1640mm50-12000mm
CW6180/CW61100
CW61100/125/160
Heavy duty latheCW61125/140/1601250~2500mm(10t~32t)3000-2000mm
C61125/160/180/200
C61160/200/250
Spherical latheC6555/95/160/180550~1800mmDia.of spherical:550-1800mm
CNC lathe machineCK6142/52/63/80/94420~1600mm750-6000mm
CKB6180/100
CK61100/125/160
CNC heavy duty lathe machineCKH/CKHJ61125/160/2001250~2500mm(16~63t)3000-20000mm
CK61160/200/220/250
CNC pipe thread latheQK1212/19Dia.ofpipes:120~460mm750-2800mm
QKP/QKA1226/46
Lathe customizedAs per orderAs per order

Contact us

Web: www.ayxhmt.com

Email: info@ayxhmt.com

Tel: +86 372 3700288

Fax: +86 372 3700288

Whatsapp/skype;+86 18336482312


High stability CKH61125 metal heavy duty lathe machine price



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

CK0660 swing diameter over bed 320mm cnc mini lathe machine with best service Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0