Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd. China leading lathe machine supplier.
Home > Spherical ball lathe >

C65160 China horizonta spherical lathe tool for ball cutting

Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-372-3700-288
Contact Person:
Miss Chirlie

C65160 China horizonta spherical lathe tool for ball cutting

Brand Name : XINHENG
Model Number : C65160
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1 piece
Price : USD110000/EA
Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100 pieces per year
Delivery Time : 60 days
Packaging Details : wooden box
port : Shanghai
warranty : 12 months
packing : wooden box
delivery type : by sea
color : blue
Weight : 25.4t
Contact Now

Product Description

The spherical lathe is mainly used for turning the spherical surface and the ball valve. Processing spherical diameter is 550mm - 1800mm, which can realize grinding and other processing work. The bed adopts rectangular guide rail with good stability and good rigidity.The lathe has advantages such as high rigidity, high precision, and cutting force is bigger.

Specifiction:


ItemUnitC6555C6595C65160C65180
Max. Dia. of sphericalmm55090016001800
Min. Dia. of sphericalmm5026010001200
Dia. of spindle holemm100130100100
Taper of hole of spindlemm120140140140
No. of spindle speeds18212121
Range of spindle speedsr/min6-8003.15-3153.15-3153.15-315
Spindle reverse speedsr/min11-8383.5-2913.53.5-291
Swivel angle of toolpost°±90±90±55±55
Main powerkw11223030
Weightt4.41225.427.4
Lengthmm3725470061206220
Widthmm1280250026202720
Heightmm1690200025202620

Delivery:

Water-proof plastic film package with foam protection in each corner.

Solid Seaworthy Wood Box Package with Steel Belt.

Save space as much as possible for container loading.

The package is wooden box which is heat treatment. Or pack it according to customers special request.


Contact:

Web: www.lathemachinetool.com

Email: info@ayxhmt.com

Tel: +86 372 3700288

Fax: +86 372 3700288


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

C65160 China horizonta spherical lathe tool for ball cutting Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0