Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd. China leading lathe machine supplier.
Home > Mini cnc lathe >

Blue small cnc lathe machine for reducing valve-CK0632

Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-372-3700-288
Contact Person:
Miss Chirlie

Blue small cnc lathe machine for reducing valve-CK0632

Brand Name : XINHENG
Model Number : CK0632
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1 piece
Price : USD5500/EA
Supply Ability : 100 pieces per year
Delivery Time : 60 days
Packaging Details : wooden box
Swing diameter over bed : 200mm
Swing diameter over table : 80-150mm
Row of knife number : 4--8
Spindle bore : 38mm
weight : 800kg
dimensions : 1500*1000*1500mm
Contact Now

Detailed

The mini cnc lathe can achieve automatic control, automatically process a variety of parts of the inner and outer ring, end face, slot, any conical surface, spherical and other public Inch cylinders, taper threads, etc. The biggest feature of the small lathe is the main use of spring chuck clip workpiece. This method is particularly suitable for small pieces of the workpiece clamping, and the operation branch is simple, a skilled worker can operate 2-3 machines at the same time.


Standard Configuration :


Processing accuracy (0.01mm)

Repeat positioning (0.01mm)

CNC system:GSK928, servo motor and drive

3-jaw chuck

Four station electric tool post

Manual tailstock

LED light

Spindle center, live center

Cooling system

Lighten system

Auto feed bar


Optional configure:

Control system: Siemens, Funuc, GSK 980TB/TC.

Linear guide way (high precision, high speed)

Hydraulic chuck 4" / 6"

Six-station turret or eight-station turret

Automatic bar feeder

mini details

Product parameters


SpecifictionUnitCK0632CK0640CK0660CK6132CK6136
Swing diameter over bedmm200320320320360
Swing diameter over tablemm80-15090-15080-150160200
Row of knife number4--84--84--84--84--8
Spindle boremm3849896060
Spindle speedr/min100-2500100-2100100-1800150-2200150-2200
Cross strokemm380260380260260
Max.length of productionmm260500260750750
Rapid traversemm/minX:5000 Z:6000
Power of main motorkw3335.55.5
N.W.kg80090095017001700
L*W*Hmm1500*1000*15001980*1400*1650
Control systemcustomized require (GSK/SIEMENS/FANUC

Detail imagesprocessing features:
The CNC mini lathe machine processing features : accurate, fast, suitable for mass production. It has nothing to do with the operator experience, the mini lathe can process the complex shape, high precision parts which some general machine can not process. It can be processed after the multi-channel process, processing quality and stability, reduce the operation of labor intensity.


Advantages:

  • High precision (processing accuracy 0.01mm).

  • Repeat positioning(0.01mm)

  • Overall cast bed

  • Rail widening

  • Rail surface super audio quenching

  • Screw thicker

  • Precision bearings

  • Reinforced spindle motor

  • High rotation accuracy

  • Good shock resistance

  • High precision ball screw

  • Dynamic performance is excellent

Contact us:

Email:info@ayxhmt.com

Tel:+86 372-3700288

Fax:+86 372-3700288

Web; www.lathemachinetool.com


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Blue small cnc lathe machine for reducing valve-CK0632 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Anyang Xinheng Machine Tool Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0